MAYE TAPERED LAMP, CALIFORNIA ONLY

Save 20%

Price:
Sale price$ 277.99 Regular price$ 347.50

Specifications

Material Rattan/Iron, Linen Shade
Dimensions 13.5" × 13.5" × 22.5"
Origin India
Collection Maye

Care & Use

Interior use only. Dust with dry cloth. All Napa Lighting is UL/CUL, or ETL/CETL listed. Napa includes an LED bulb with this item that meets/exceeds the California Title 20 standard for portable lamps.

Description

Woven in a whitewash cane rattan, with subtle variations in color that makes each one truly unique, this lamp is an instant classic. Topped with a wide cylindrical shade, a perfect accent for bedroom, living room or study.

Material: RATTAN/IRON, LINEN SHADE

Dimensions: 13.5 x 13.5 x 22.5

  • -Whitewash;-Max Wattage: 40W;-Socket: E26;-Includes ceiling canopy

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.